Penn College issues Spring 2024 dean's list

Published 05.17.2024

News
Students
Alumni News

Pennsylvania College of Technology has released its Spring 2024 Dean's List.

(Spring 2024 graduates)

A

  • Reese M. Abbe, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Dylan C. Abernathy, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Jordan K. Ace, Franklin, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Architecture
  • Sarah L. Acel, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Trent J. Achey, Millerton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
  • Paige M. Acri, Webster, New York, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Brian J. Adams, Southampton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Jade A. Adams, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Kira L. Adams, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Lauren Adams, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Erutefe Agbiro, Chester, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
  • Tyler J. Airing, Taneytown, Maryland, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
  • Kylee P. Albert, Boyertown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • KyLeigh L. Alexander, Portage, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Grace N. Allen, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Sarah E. Allen, Northville, Michigan, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
  • Shanya M. Allen, Coatesville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Tejay E. Allen, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Clayton W. Amey, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Colton F. Ammerman, Dushore, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
  • Gillian L. Anderson, Marysville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Lauren A. Anderson, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
  • Zak W. Anderson, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Brent R. Andrew, Landisville, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Architecture
  • Bryce M. Andrews, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Trinity M. Andrus, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
  • Hunter J. Angeline, Wind Gap, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
  • Julie Anthony, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Mason Anthony, Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Bud L. Anthony Jr., Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • Tabitha Arbogast-Finzel, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
  • Noah A. Archambault, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
  • Owen R. Arnold-Paine, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Caleb J. Arsenich, Spring City, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
  • Miles R. Aurand, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Lily A. Avans, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Kristin M. Avery, Falls Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
  • Kimberly Axtman, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

B

  • Benji J. Babinsack, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
  • Gavin L. Baer, Bainbridge, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Jazira Baez Mercedes, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Architecture
  • Tori L. Bahnck, Ottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Evan C. Baker, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Ivy M. Baker, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Jaden C. Baker, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
  • Rebecca Baker, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
  • Lesly F. Balan-Lopez, Phillipsburg, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • David J. Baldanza, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Christie R. Baldwin, New Milford, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Ryan J. Baldwin, Dover, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Miranda L. Ballock, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Jansen L. Balmer, Ephrata, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Marc S. Balsan, Dresher, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Ryan J. Baranoski, Mount Carmel, Certificate, Culinary Applications
  • Gio A. Barbarossa, Bridgeville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Joseph M. Barger, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation Emphasis
  • Valentino A. Barillaro, Shamokin Dam, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Marisa J. Barnard, Loganton, Bachelor of Science, Biomedical Sciences
  • Kalen J. Barnes, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Zach T. Barnes, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
  • Justin C. Barnett, Johnsonburg, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Morgan T. Bartholomew, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
  • Debra Bartkowski, Roaring Brook Township, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
  • Alex A. Baruffi, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Nevin J. Baskin, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Jackson E. Basom, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Travis R. Bassi, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Jaritza A. Batista, Linden, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Keri E. Batschelet, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Ryan A. Batten, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Logan M. Bauer, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
  • Stephanie M. Bean, Union Dale, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Azelyn R. Beane, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Annie M. Bechdel, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
  • Zachary M. Beekley, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Dalton B. Bell, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Eric S. Bell, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Orlando D. Bellaman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene - B.S.
  • Scott R. Bellum, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Brittany E. Bendas, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Ashton C. Bender, Warrington, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Blake A. Benfer, Winfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
  • Kelsey L. Bennett, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
  • Mary S. Bennett, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
  • Nick J. Benninger, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Matias L. Berger, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Chris A. Bergesen-Peeling, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
  • Dylan M. Berguson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Olivia R. Berrena-Barr, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
  • Kayla N. Berry, Waldorf, Maryland, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Ryan A. Berry, Waldorf, Maryland, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Josie L. Bianchi, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Maddie A. Bickings, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Addie E. Bierly, Waterville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Kira K. Bierly, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
  • Melissa L. Biichle, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
  • Ava A. Birotte, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
  • Sierra E. Biza, Wyalusing, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Lauren R. Bleistein, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Aeneas Blizzard, Windsor Mill, Maryland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
  • Matthew Boatman, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Anthony J. Bobb, Dillsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network & User Support
  • Audrianna L. Bobenrieth-Cool, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
  • Ryan J. Boccella, Hatboro, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Jensen Boehme, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Jason K. Bogle, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Evan D. Bohn, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Roger D. Bohner Jr., Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Mason J. Boland, Grove City, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Mason D. Boltz, Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • Joseph D. Bonocore, Livingston, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
  • Avery W. Book, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Monica I. Boone, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Kyle A. Boonie, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Madeline M. Bordner, Williamstown, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
  • Andrew S. Boreck, Portage, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Brody Borkowski, Eagleville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
  • Ty E. Bosack, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
  • Tanner W. Bothur, Bridgewater, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Elijah C. Bower, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Emma J. Bower, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Brady W. Bowers, Wellsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
  • Brandon S. Bowers, Germansville, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
  • Gavin L. Bowers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
  • Allyssa Boyd, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
  • Josh D. Boyd, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Thad R. Boyer, Westfield, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Dominick P. Bozza, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
  • Owen W. Brackbill, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Liam R. Bradley, Kulpmont, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Tanner J. Bradley, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Elaina M. Brady, Big Cove Tannery, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Nathanael R. Brague, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
  • Evan M. Brandenburg, Kennett Square, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Ethan R. Brandt, Fayetteville, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
  • Madison C. Branstetter, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Tomi K. Branyan, Shippensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
  • Joel P. Brassart, Jonestown, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Lauren N. Brauer, Punxsutawney, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
  • Melyssa E. Brazzero, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Jacob A. Breckinridge, Dalton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Chase H. Bremigen, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Elias L. Brendle, Pennsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
  • Connor J. Bressler, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
  • Luke J. Brickley, Portage, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
  • Emma J. Brooks, Cornwall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Jaylynn A. Brooks, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Luke Brooks, Tyrone, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Mackenzie L. Brooks, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Kristina M. Brouse, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Arrington M. Brown, Ardmore, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Bella R. Brown, Youngsville, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Architecture
  • Brenna J. Brown, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Griffin M. Brown, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Biomedical Sciences
  • Hannah E. Brown, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
  • Nathan W. Brown, Littlestown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Sean T. Brown, Pennsauken, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Alex S. Broyles, Chadds Ford, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Brandon M. Brunn, Farmingdale, New York, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
  • Rachael J. Brunner, Hamburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
  • Zachary A. Bruyn, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Madelyne C. Brymesser, Boiling Springs, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Zane A. Bubb, Antes Fort, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
  • TJ J. Buck, Warminster, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Makayla A. Bucks, Palmyra, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Colyn Buddock, Dornsife, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Nate M. Buettner, Cranberry Township, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Dieter C. Burckes, Hawley, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
  • Zach W. Burgin, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • Hunter I. Burguess, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Lyssa C. Burke, Williamsport, Associate of Arts, General Studies
  • Kathryn V. Burnett, Middlebry Center, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Ben D. Burns, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
  • Gavin M. Burrows, Herndon, Bachelor of Science, Architecture & Sustainable Design
  • Jacob M. Bussard, Greencastle, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Maxwell F. Bussey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
  • Allyson V. Butcher, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Blake T. Butler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
  • Emily M. Butler, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Matthew W. Buttorff Jr., Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
  • Dakoda E. Buzzy, Oneonta, New York, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Cole E. Byers, Tionesta, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
  • Matthew C. Byrnes, Manahawkin, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

C

  • Jake Cahill, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Grant A. Calhoun, Bethel Park, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Elizabeth Callari, Asbury, New Jersey, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • EJ J. Camp II, Phelps, New York, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
  • Casey B. Campbell, Kennerdell, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Mitchell S. Campbell, Riegelsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Stephanie Campbell, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Biomedical Sciences
  • Damaris Y. Canales-Bustillo, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
  • Ben M. Cannella, Falls, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
  • Phillip E. Cano, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Qiang Cao, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Nick C. Cardoza, Middletown, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Logan M. Carey, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
  • Payton A. Caris, Mount Airy, Maryland, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
  • Elijah B. Carlson, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
  • Austin R. Carollo, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
  • Dane R. Carpenter, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • Mike C. Carpenter, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
  • Trenton S. Carson, Westerlo, New York, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Tamaka Carter, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
  • Olivia M. Casella, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Tristan J. Cassidy, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Krisi A. Castillo, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Ryann A. Castillo, Long Pond, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Cristian A. Castro, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • Connor J. Caterbone, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
  • Maddie E. Cathcart, Sugar Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Nicholas J. Cathell, Clayton, Delaware, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
  • Cole M. Catherman, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Zachary C. Cavaliere, Concord, Massachusetts, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Nic M. Cebulskie, Reynoldsville, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • Rocco F. Celentano, Oakland, New Jersey, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Olivia M. Chaapel, Columbia Cross Roads, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Nancy Chan, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Serena R. Chapman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
  • Thomas A. Chapman, Tamaqua, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Max D. Charles, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Kassidy N. Chase, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Jon D. Chedester, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
  • Zane A. Chernowski, Philadelphia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Brendan Chesebrough, Josephine, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Brandyn M. Choplosky, Williamsport, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
  • John W. Christenson, Ashton, Maryland, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • Drue E. Christine, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Darren W. Ciarlo, Hockessin, Delaware, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Sophia N. Clement, Honey Brook, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
  • Charles J. Cless, Gilbertsville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Tim J. Clift, Warrington, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
  • Daniel A. Clifton, New York, New York, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Katheryn E. Cline, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Douglas L. Coakley Jr., Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Andi L. Coast, Harrisville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
  • Alisha M. Cole, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
  • Gavin C. Colescott, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Katie M. Colosimo, Kane, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene - B.S.
  • Julia M. Colton, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Patrick R. Conant, York, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Mason Condo, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Chase E. Confer, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • John Conklin, Millerton, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
  • Parker J. Conn, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
  • Sean M. Connacher, Hollidaysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
  • Ashley M. Connelly, Middlebury Center, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
  • Rachel M. Connelly, Petersburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Braxton J. Connolly, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology: Electronics & Computer Engineering Emphasis
  • Hobie L. Contreras, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Leo W. Cooke, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
  • Mikala C. Coots, Tioga, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Hannah N. Cordes, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
  • Keny A. Cordon-Acevedo, Oreland, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Devin M. Cornell, Elmira Heights, New York, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Nick S. Corson, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
  • Kaleiny N. Cosme, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Hunter J. Counsil, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Ralph R. Courtright III, Milford, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Luke R. Couturier, Shohola, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
  • Nick A. Covello, Township of Washington, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Megan S. Cox-Light, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Catherine Coy, Clifton Park, New York, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
  • Sarah E. Crabtree, Elizabethtown, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
  • Jon C. Cramer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Ryan P. Cramer, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Architecture & Sustainable Design
  • Alexis L. Cramp, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Kristy L. Creasy, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Rylee P. Cregan, Honey Brook, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
  • Nick A. Cremer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Kody R. Cresswell, Factoryville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Erin K. Cronin, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Biomedical Sciences
  • Shane P. Cronin, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Livingston Cross Jr., Union, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Dane G. Csencsits, Hellertown, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
  • Levi C. Culver, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
  • Emily K. Cummins, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Chase R. Curtis III, Warrington, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Aidan C. Cusanno, Wallingford, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
  • Krystal K. Cusumano, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management

D

  • Rebecca M. Daily, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Matthew Daniskas, Phillipsburg, New Jersey, Associate of Applied Science, Non-Destructive Testing
  • Matthew R. Dannaker, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Marianna Dariychuk, Leola, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Sara A. Darlington, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Jonathan W. Darraugh II, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Jerald W. Dauber, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Quinn C. Davenport, Crozet, Virginia, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Dalton S. Davidson, Coatesville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • James P. Davila, Moorestown, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Alex M. Davis, Coudersport, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Benjamin T. Davis, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Jessica R. Davis, Mohrsville, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Garrett M. Davy, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Nick K. Dawe, Nazareth, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Lynn S. Dawson, Hershey, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
  • Ashley N. Day, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
  • Hannah E. Day, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
  • Ryley J. De Wire, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Hailey J. DeBrody, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Austin M. DeLong, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Caitlin D. Deamer, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Brian D. Deboer, Kutztown, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Barry D. Decker, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Trish A. Defilippo, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
  • Charlie N. Delisanti, Fairport, New York, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Christopher B. Delo Jr., Milford, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • John D. Delosa, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Ben N. Demanincor, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Mia Demas, Ulster, Certificate, Brewing & Fermentation Science
  • Jim M. Depetris, Springfield, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
  • Noah B. Derr, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Skyler J. Devitt, Auburn, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Ryan C. Devlin, Huntingdon Valley, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
  • Alex Dhrami, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Mason J. DiGiacomo, Zionsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Deanne J. DiMarco, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Lucas A. Dietrich, Allenwood, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Megan Diffenderfer, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Tyler J. Dinatale, Mohnton, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
  • Caterina Dincher, South Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
  • Natasha L. Dini, New Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Tom A. Dippold, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
  • Aiden J. Dishman, Newport, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Hailey L. Domanick, Houtzdale, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Tyler J. Donahue, Drexel Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
  • Gabriella R. Donato, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Madisen H. Donlin, Branchdale, Associate of Applied Science, Baking & Pastry Arts
  • Keegan C. Donmoyer, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Felicia D. Donnie, Shippensburg, Associate of Applied Science, Baking & Pastry Arts
  • Chelsea E. Dorwart, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
  • Rachel E. Dostick, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Maxwell R. Dotson, Washington, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Melissa A. Dowling, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
  • Paige E. Doyle, Mercersburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Ashley N. Dripps, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
  • Patrick J. Driscoll, Havertown, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
  • Connor B. DuVall, Dublin, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Tyler D. Dubien, York, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Alyce L. Duffield, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
  • Nolan J. Duffy, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Cassie M. Dulaney, North Versailles, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
  • Nate D. Dundas, York, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Jonathan W. Dunkle, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • Heather L. Dunlap, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
  • Brady C. Dunn, Andover, Massachusetts, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Cynthia M. Dunn, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
  • Alexis N. Durn, Spring Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Baking & Pastry Arts
  • Savanna R. Duvall, Petersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapist Assistant

E

  • Lexie J. Eades, Minersville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Jacob P. Eames, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Hermine D. Ebandji Ehabil, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Austin C. Ebeling, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Chase D. Ebeling, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Nathan S. Eckert, St. Marys, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Kory R. Edwards, Glen Gardner, New Jersey, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
  • Wiley B. Egan, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Kyle D. Eggermann, North Brunswick, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Andrew J. Elder, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
  • Troy-Thomas C. Elhajj, Hummelstown, Certificate, Brewing & Fermentation Science
  • Zach M. Ellis, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Julianna G. Embick, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Alara Emig, Hughesville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
  • Allison A. Enders, Halifax, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
  • Emily M. Engleman, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Ryan A. Engman, Kane, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Cerrena M. Erb, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Dustin L. Erdman, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Ronnie L. Ergott III, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Jaryn M. Eroh, Kline Township, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Justin T. Ervin, East Northport, New York, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Camden J. Esposito, Ballston Spa, New York, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Anton R. Esterbrook, Wyomissing, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Gracie Estrella, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Yolanda M. Estrellas, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Kali A. Estright, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Zachary M. Etters, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Patrick C. Evanko, Columbus, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Corrin N. Evans, Morrisdale, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Jenna R. Evans, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Emma M. Evey, Lamar, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Preston J. Evey, Lamar, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Jackson D. Ewing, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Ashlyn M. Eyster, York, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene

F

  • Blaine T. Farabaugh, Carrolltown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Mavrick J. Farabaugh, Carrolltown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Lucas J. Farda, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Rachel L. Fatula, Boalsburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Micah J. Fausey, Mifflin, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Joe M. Fazio, Easton, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
  • Clayton J. Fegley, McClure, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
  • Nathan J. Ferrebee, Pine Grove, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network & User Support
  • Tim J. Ferruzza, Mount Joy, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
  • Olivia A. Fessler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Sarah L. Fetterolf, Millmont, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
  • Ciara E. Fey, Hegins, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Architecture
  • Kayla M. Figuereo, Linden, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
  • Tre E. Fike III, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Coleton C. Filson, Troy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Zach J. Fisher, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
  • Bryon H. Fitzgerald, Mildred, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
  • Erica J. Fitzwater, New Albany, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
  • Jillian R. Fitzwater, West Milton, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Brandon S. Flanders, Liverpool, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Maria L. Fleegle, York Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Sheldon C. Fleming, Allensville, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Zack P. Fleming, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • Alex E. Flores, Bowie, Maryland, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Nick A. Flores, Alexandria, Virginia, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
  • Dempsey E. Flynn, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Brian P. Foley, Newtown Square, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Steven P. Foley, Clifton Park, New York, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Thomas D. Folino, Julian, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Mac R. Fontana, Douglassville, Bachelor of Science, Architecture & Sustainable Design
  • Morgan R. Foote, North Wales, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • Rory L. Foran, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Florabel Ford, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
  • Orion C. Ford, Annapolis, Maryland, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Hannah E. Forrest, Spencer, New York, Associate of Applied Science, Allied Health
  • Zach T. Foskey, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Kegan E. Foster, Gilbertsville, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Conner D. Foust, Canton, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Lauren M. Foust, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Brady H. Fowkes, Mayport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • Emma M. Fox, Myerstown, Bachelor of Science, Biomedical Sciences
  • Megan L. Fox, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Zeke M. Foy, Rockwood, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
  • Lily B. Francis, North Bend, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Kayle J. Frantz, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Will J. Frazier, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Nolan R. Frederick, Blossburg, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
  • Jill C. Fremberg, Pennsylvania Furnace, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Jacob A. Frere, Phelps, New York, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
  • James C. Fretz, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Andrew C. Friel, Springfield, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Kole L. Fries, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Shaye Fries, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
  • Kyle M. Fronk, Mt Holly Springs, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Summer C. Froseth, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Michael A. Fuccile, Conyngham, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Gregory Fudala Jr., New Hope, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
  • Joey D. Fuhrman, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Amanda D. Funk, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
  • Holden J. Furey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
  • Shea S. Fusco, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology

G

  • Nathaniel D. Gabel, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Hunter P. Gabloff, Succasunna, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Louie R. Gamburg, Ambler, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Elvis A. Garcia, North Plainfield, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Anthony L. Gargiulo, East Hanover, New Jersey, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Josiah P. Garrett, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Arts, Advertising Art
  • Dustin M. Garverick, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Ty D. Gatling, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Steven M. Gautsch, East Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Ryan J. Geary, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Connor M. Geesey, Indiana, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
  • Blake R. Gehman, East Greenville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
  • Shane D. Gelsinger, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
  • Connor M. Gentile, Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Logan M. Geosits, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
  • Mike J. Geroski, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Ben P. Gezon, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
  • Chris J. Gierla, Randolph, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Bella M. Gillespie, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Sabrina Giordano, Whitehouse Station, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Jody S. Girio, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Tyler J. Girven, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
  • Laura L. Glasser, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Matthew S. Gleco, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
  • Emily M. Glotz, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Undecided Status
  • Joshua Glover, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Sonja M. Glucksman, Montgomery, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Elliott K. Gmiter, Gibsonia, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Darren C. Gobrecht, Spring Grove, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Architecture
  • Andrew A. Godden, Russell, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Samantha M. Good, Emporium, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Kristen H. Goodman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
  • Elizabeth A. Goodrich, Middlebury Center, Bachelor of Science, Biomedical Sciences
  • Liam D. Goodrich, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Biomedical Sciences
  • Drew G. Gordner, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Isaac R. Gordner, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Billyjoe R. Gordon, Lemoyne, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
  • Camden J. Gormont, Frenchville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Clayton L. Gothel, Millerstown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • John M. Gouldy, New Cumberland, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Andrew J. Graham, Nicholson, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Tyler T. Graham, Hawley, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Zoey D. Gramly, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Valeria Granada, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Liam C. Grant, Telford, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Daniel S. Gray, Millheim, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
  • Travis P. Green, Manchester, Maryland, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Dejah L. Greene, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
  • Savannah M. Greene, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
  • John P. Greenwald, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Danielle M. Greiner, Milton, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
  • Noah W. Grenninger, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • Dallas A. Griess, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Jadalyn G. Grissinger, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
  • Micah J. Groff, New Columbia, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • Cortney D. Group, Gettysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Mark J. Guadagnoli, Hollywood, Maryland, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
  • Aaron L. Guerrisky, Williamsprt, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
  • Brady P. Guindon, Berlin, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
  • Tyler J. Gustafson, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Joshua A. Gutenson, Oakton, Virginia, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

H

  • Mark Habib, Allen, Texas, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Rebecca M. Hadfield, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Jerzey R. Hagen, Johnstown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • McKenzie L. Hagen, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Colten C. Hajicek, Redmond, Washington, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
  • Garrick F. Hakanson, Sweet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Amber K. Hakes, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Kelly A. Hakes, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Mckenzie F. Hakin, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
  • McKenzie A. Hall, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene - B.S.
  • Elizabeth M. Haller, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Sara A. Halligan, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Haleymaria L. Hallock, Lewis Run, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
  • Nolan A. Hamby, Webster, New York, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Makayla E. Hamm, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
  • Anna E. Haney, Danville, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
  • Jim E. Hanson, Louisville, Kentucky, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • M.J. J. Harbron, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Daniel P. Harkins, North Wales, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Ashley S. Harkless, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Miranda K. Harling, Coudersport, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
  • Nikolas J. Harnish, Newmanstown, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Jahrell M. Harper, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
  • Moth L. Harper, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Kaylena L. Harrell, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Amber R. Harris, Sciota, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Isaac J. Harris, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
  • Charles H. Harter IV, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Josh R. Hartman, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Kaylee G. Hartman, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Stephanie Hartman, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
  • Cassidy J. Hasenmayer, Sellersville, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Lynsey N. Hastings, Wellsboro, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Henry H. Hatfield III, Pleasant Valley, New York, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Riley J. Hathaway, Pulaski, New York, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Taylor N. Hauck, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Erica A. Hawbaker, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Connor M. Hecei, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
  • Cael J. Heck, West Wyoming, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
  • Tyler M. Heffner, Hamburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Alex R. Heiser, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Gabe W. Heiser, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Walter J. Heiser, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Rachel L. Heitzenrater, Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
  • Kaytie L. Helsel, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
  • Joe T. Hemighaus III, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
  • Tyler M. Hendershot, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
  • BillieGean D. Hennessy, Holtsville, New York, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
  • Christopher J. Hennick, Ellicott City, Maryland, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Kendall D. Hennigan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Adam J. Henning, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Elijah Hennon, New Cumberland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
  • Michaela H. Henrie, Millville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
  • Gabrielle R. Henry, McClure, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
  • Haley A. Henry, New Columbia, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
  • Kelsey G. Henry, North Bend, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
  • Kristopher L. Herbert, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Sam R. Herman, Ithaca, New York, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Madison J. Herriman, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Jeffrey Hertzog, Orwigsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
  • Ryan T. Hess, Orangeville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • Zachary C. Hessberger, West Caldwell, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Emilee D. Heverly, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Mathew D. Heverly, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Ian S. Hickey, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
  • Derrick R. High, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Eric R. Hill, Lemont, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Kaitlyn R. Hill, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Sam R. Hills, Maynard, Massachusetts, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Brandi K. Hitesman, Pennsdale, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
  • Gabe F. Hockman, Bath, Bachelor of Science, Biomedical Sciences
  • Hunter B. Hockman, Accident, Maryland, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Sarah M. Hoff, Dushore, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Jack W. Hoffert, Lincoln University, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
  • Kendi X. Hoffman, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Tommy P. Hoffman Jr., Manchester, Maryland, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
  • Hailey M. Hoke, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene - B.S.
  • Keatin E. Holland, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
  • Madison T. Holland, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Non-Destructive Testing
  • Kathy Holmes, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
  • Tiffany A. Holmes, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene - B.S.
  • Vaughn C. Holthus, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network & User Support
  • Owen C. Hoot, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
  • Rowan L. Hopwood, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
  • Benny M. Hornburg, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Charlie W. Hornburg, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
  • Jadyn M. Horner, Waynesboro, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Josh B. Horner, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Mason W. Horner, Huntingdon Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
  • Michael A. Hostler III, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Beverly E. Housel, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Ethan M. Houtz, Trevorton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Izzy P. Hovan-Mettam, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
  • Jeremiah J. Howe, Tioga, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • Brock R. Hower, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Monica M. Howey, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Michael J. Hoysock IV, New Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Architecture
  • Ricky M. Htay, Yangon, Myanmar, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
  • Mark S. Huby, Scotch Plains, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Karis A. Hudson, Ambler, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Aaron M. Huggins, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
  • Alexander T. Hughes, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Jaci J. Hunsberger, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Noah R. Hunt, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Mason D. Huntington, Berwick, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
  • Lilah M. Husson, Coudersport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
  • Jacob C. Huston, Johnstown, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology

I

  • Colin J. Ibarra, Tremont, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
  • Emily G. Ickert, Warren, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Cory B. Ingram, Austin, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
  • Brian P. Inman, York, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Myah N. Irvin, West Decatur, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
  • Nash R. Irwin, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology

J

  • Zachary A. Jackson, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Josh R. Jarden, Wyoming, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
  • Tony J. Jaronski, Gilbertsville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Aidan T. Jarrett, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
  • Tyler E. Jasper, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Ryan Jefferies, Oxford, Connecticut, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Deven H. Jenkins, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Paramedic Science
  • Ty E. Jenkins, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Caleb J. Jester, State College, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Reid M. Johle, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Cassie B. Johnson, Richland, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Christine Johnson, Oberlin, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
  • James T. Johnson, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Kendal L. Johnson, Scranton, Associate of Applied Science, Baking & Pastry Arts
  • Noah C. Johnson, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Zac E. Johnston, Greensburg, Bachelor of Science, Architecture & Sustainable Design
  • Catelyn Jones, Grantville, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Charles R. Jones, Glenolden, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Noah H. Jumper, Shippensburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management

K

  • Josh M. Kafka, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Biomedical Sciences
  • Sofiia V. Kamenshchykova, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Sarah E. Kanagy, Belleville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
  • Blake Kane, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
  • Emma A. Kane, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
  • Carl Kapuschinsky Jr., Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Noah J. Kapustic, Northampton, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
  • Johnny R. Kauffman, Honesdale, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Kerri R. Kauffman, Millmont, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Matthew P. Kauffman, Allensville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Brydon G. Kavanaugh, Archbald, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Kayla Keebaugh, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Brett J. Keenan, Lafayette Hill, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Dylan C. Keene, Millersville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
  • Matthew C. Keifer, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Madison N. Keiser, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Andrew P. Keister, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Gretchen A. Kellar, Butler, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
  • Derickson M. Keller, Lewes, Delaware, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
  • Jacob A. Keller, Cross Junction, Virginia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Ethan C. Kelly, Selinsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Maura A. Kelly, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • James C. Kelsey VI, Great Meadows, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • David J. Kennedy, Coraopolis, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Victoria M. Kennedy, West Milton, Bachelor of Science, Health Science
  • Gabriel R. Kennedy-Citeroni, Blairsville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Ashley Kenney, Dallastown, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Kevin R. Kenney, Wilmington, Delaware, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Maya L. Kephart, Turtlepoint, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Hannah M. Kepler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Lucas A. Kern, Schnecksville, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Nora A. Kern, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Architecture & Sustainable Design
  • Melvin D. Kernis, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Michael P. Kerper Jr., Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Cameron W. Kerstetter, Phoenixville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
  • Nicole O. Kerstetter, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
  • Brooke M. Kettler, Manheim, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
  • Alexis K. Kibler-Russitano, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Connor P. Kichman, Hopewell, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Mason R. Kieffer, Bethel, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Kyle R. Kievit, Morris Plains, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Peter X. Kilkenny, Staten Island, New York, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Jason W. Killinger II, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • John P. Kimport, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Andy King, Rebersburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Blaze M. King, Howard, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Riley W. King, Hillsgrove, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
  • Nathan Kipple, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • Logan L. Kirby VII, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Luke D. Kirkpatrick, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Alec S. Kiser, Port Allegany, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Samantha A. Kiser, Emmaus, Bachelor of Science, Architecture & Sustainable Design
  • Will K. Klanderman, Huntingdon Valley, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Caitlyn A. Kleinfelter, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Nicholas J. Kleman, Shamokin, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
  • Emma Klier, Hockessin, Delaware, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
  • Ryan J. Klimek, Schwenksville, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
  • Nathan E. Kline, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Concrete Science Technology
  • Regan G. Kline, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Sarah M. Kline, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Rylie D. Klingensmith, Sigel, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Brooke E. Klinger, Klingerstown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene - B.S.
  • Jacob A. Klinger, Whitehall, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Alec C. Klingler, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Cameron J. Klingler, McClure, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Heather Knepp, Bernville, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Owen D. Knepp, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
  • Megan M. Knorr, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Hunter A. Knosky, Camp Hill, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Logan R. Koch, Schuylkill Haven, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Connor Kocsis, Dickson City, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
  • Jarod R. Koleno, Morrisdale, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Joshua M. Koons, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Mason T. Kostick, Souderton, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Ryan G. Kothe, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Ryan J. Koubek, Annandale, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Steve J. Kougoures Jr., Chester, Maryland, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Evan C. Kownurko, Washington Crossing, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
  • Christian L. Krasniak, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
  • Tommy E. Kratosky, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Jamie O. Krause, Lititz, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Megan R. Kreider, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
  • Megan R. Kresovich, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Spencer B. Krewson, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
  • Reilly T. Kriner, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • Grayson H. Kukuchka, Tunkhannock, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
  • Delani M. Kulina, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Ellissa R. Kunkel, Kempton, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Hallie B. Kunkel, Kempton, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Christian A. Kuykendall, Lewistown, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming

L

  • Noah M. LaCarte, Charleroi, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • John D. LaFon, Pikesville, Maryland, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
  • Jim D. Laird, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Khloe R. Laktash, Liberty, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Rachael S. Lamb, Beaver, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Joe R. Landgrebe, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Caden I. Lantz, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Evan J. Lanzendorfer, Northern Cambria, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
  • Sam D. Lapoint, Hazleton, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Lucas Larson, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Aidan J. Lash, Pennsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Nicholas R. Laubscher, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
  • Carli S. Laudermilch, New Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
  • Nicki L. Lauver, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
  • Matthew C. Lavallee Harris, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Biomedical Sciences
  • Patrick L. Lawrence, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Blaize A. Leap, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Logan W. Ledebohm, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Bill R. Leedom, Myerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
  • Matthew K. Leedy, Lebanon, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Lidia K. Lehman, Wellsville, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
  • Ethan T. Lehutsky, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Connor J. Leib, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Lisa S. Lenig, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
  • Jack L. Lenosky, Moon Township, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Chase T. Lentz, Elizabethville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Ashlyn R. Leo, Benton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Tyler V. Leonard, DuBois, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Evan M. Lerch, Honey Brook, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
  • Mason G. Leshock, Shamokin, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
  • Hayden D. Lester, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
  • Vin G. Lettich, Hegins, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Sal Leuzzi, Mount Laurel, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
  • Cameron J. Lewis, Genesee, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
  • Tony S. Lewis, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Kristen L. Liddic, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
  • Briggs D. Light, Wilmington, Delaware, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Tim M. Lindquist, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Trevor J. Lindsay, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Jake A. Lindsey, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Hannah K. Lingle, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Culinary Arts Technology
  • Morgan H. Littlefield, Columbia Cross Roads, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Derek L. Litzelman, Roaring Branch, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Robert M. Lolli, Scranton, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Cody J. Long, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Haden S. Long, Bernville, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Ryan W. Long, Horsham, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Will C. Long, Virginia Beach, Virginia, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Isaiah S. Lose, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
  • Victoria N. Losell, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
  • Zachary E. Lothrop, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Cayden J. Lougee, Moscow, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Morgan L. Lucas, Milesburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Michael J. Lucas Jr., Barnesville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Tim A. Ludwig, Nicktown, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
  • Hannah M. Luhrman, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Laura Lundberg, Summerhill, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene - B.S.
  • Cassidy P. Lutz, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • Reagan L. Lynch, Somerset, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Isabella M. Lyon, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Cole N. Lyons, Evans City, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
  • MacKenzie J. Lyter, Mifflintown, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology

M

  • Kayla E. Maahs, Langhorne, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
  • Crystal L. Macgill, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
  • Makayla M. Macgill, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
  • Jesse M. Machmer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Alayna E. Mack, Blairsville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
  • Taylor M. Maclam, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Elijah R. Madara, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Olivia D. Magann, New Albany, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Timothy R. Maguschak, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Thomas C. Mahoney, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • John M. Maize, Riverside, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
  • William G. Makovsky, Coplay, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Lyddia M. Malaska, Nesquehoning, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Ben W. Malehorn, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Emily L. Malesky, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Samuel A. Manbeck, Womelsdorf, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Alexis K. Manhart, Bloomsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
  • Kya Manley, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
  • Blaine W. Mann, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Scott W. Manvell, Sugar Run, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Brandan R. Marhefka, Windber, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Richard T. Markle, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Reagan M. Markley, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • John A. Marlett Jr., Green Ridge, Missouri, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Edward M. Maroulis, Media, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
  • Ethan R. Marquez, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Madison E. Marr, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
  • Dylan Marshall, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Emmalee G. Marshall, Berwick, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Landon R. Marshall, Brookville, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Whendy E. Marshall-Magallon, York, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
  • Jordan T. Martin, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
  • Michael N. Martinetti, Saylorsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Alicia Martinez, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Destiny Y. Martinez, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Baking & Pastry Arts
  • Jacob A. Martinez, East Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
  • Roberto Martinez, Levittown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Alyssa A. Martz, Middletown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Radiography Concentration
  • Jenna L. Marvin, Jacksonville, North Carolina, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
  • Gabe E. Marx, Lemont, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Chelsey L. Marzo, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • David V. Mattsson, Gilboa, New York, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Adam G. Matunis, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Trevor R. Mauk, Pleasant Gap, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Gracie A. Maull, Garnet Valley, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Aidan H. Max, Pipersville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
  • Jackson Z. Mayer, State College, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
  • Kevin B. Mayson, Sharon Hill, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Ethan N. McCarron, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Jolee T. McCarthy, Lancaster, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Thomas J. McClung, Orefield, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
  • Hannah M. McConnell, Beach Lake, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene - B.S.
  • Morgan C. McCormick, Catawissa, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Alex J. McCourt, Schwenksville, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Aidan M. McCracken, Franklin, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Caden R. McCullough, Karthaus, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Erich W. McDaniel, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Elias D. McFadden, Alexandria, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Josh E. McGill, Budd Lake, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Rachel E. McGill, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
  • Danielle L. McGrath, Ashland, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Garrett R. McGraw, Bath, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Colby J. McHugh, Jim Thorpe, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Kaleb F. McKeon, Williamsport, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
  • Lila A. McKeon, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
  • Braden P. McLaughlin, Beach Lake, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Kendall R. McMath, East Waterford, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
  • Kirsten J. McMath, East Waterford, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
  • Trey J. McMichael, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Savannah N. McWilliams, Burlington, North Carolina, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • John P. McAnally Jr., Coopersburg, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Jordan R. McClendon-Spencer, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Robert A. McDole, Newton, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Brenda V. McGreevy, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Wyatt P. Meanix, Parkesburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Ella V. Meckley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Chethan C. Meda, Corning, New York, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Ethan H. Meenan, Punxsutawney, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • John M. Melchiori, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Ben T. Melego, Chambersburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Paige R. Mendenhall, Narvon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Joe C. Menges, Arendtsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Cody R. Merrill, Bellefonte, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Carla Mertz, Pennsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Zach E. Messenger, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
  • Mason C. Metz, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Sam W. Metz, Ithaca, New York, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Talon R. Meyer, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • Jackson F. Middlesworth III, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Cierra D. Miller, Dover, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Ethan D. Miller, Dallastown, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Evan M. Miller, Auburn, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • Gineen P. Miller, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Registered Nurse
  • Heather L. Miller, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Johnathan W. Miller, Elderton, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
  • Kaydie E. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Kayleigh A. Miller, Sayre, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Keoka L. Miller, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
  • Landen K. Miller, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Luke C. Miller, Wexford, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
  • Meghan E. Miller, Summerhill, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Nina Miller, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Shaun W. Miller, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Tim C. Miller, Martinsville, New Jersey, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Zachary T. Miller, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Mason M. Milliron, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • John R. Milne, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Lucas J. Milne, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Kyle L. Minarich, Camp Hill, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Tyler I. Minich, Carlisle, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
  • Sarah B. Misquitta, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
  • Kyan D. Mitchell, Orwigsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
  • Brian J. Mitchell Jr., Chadds Ford, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • David J. Modispaw, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Dylan Moll, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Anthony G. Moon, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
  • Brielle C. Moon, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
  • Alex M. Moore, Warrington, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
  • Ally N. Moore, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Corbin R. Moore, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • David J. Moore, Rural Valley, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
  • Madison N. Moore, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Patrick D. Moore, Douglassville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
  • Zachary C. Moore, Albion, New York, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Cj R. Moore Jr., Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
  • Henry J. Moraski, Midlothian, Virginia, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Ivvy R. Morder, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Andrew Morgan, Parkton, Maryland, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
  • Brandon M. Morgan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Jessica A. Morgan, Quakertown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Mark D. Morgan, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
  • Phoebe M. Morgan, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Lewis-Anthony Mori, Kingston, New York, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Harley J. Morris, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
  • Trent B. Morrison, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Concrete Science Technology
  • Harrison C. Morrisroe, Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Gavin S. Morse, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Julia Morton, Corry, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Evan M. Motley, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Jessica A. Mottern, Millmont, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Steven B. Motz, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Adam C. Moyer, Kutztown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Tracy S. Muckelmann II, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Amanda G. Muehlbauer, Greentown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Madelynn R. Muench, Sugar Run, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Jessica S. Mulhollan, State College, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Lucus D. Mulhorn, Connellsville, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • April L. Murphy, Munhall, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Bradley W. Murphy, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Faith E. Murray, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Taylor E. Murray, Tower City, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Tonaya L. Murray, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
  • Nathan Musike, Middletown, Delaware, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
  • Sophia Mussare, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
  • James W. Musselman, Roaring Spring, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Collision Repair Concentration
  • Peyton M. Mussina, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Andy A. Muzika, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Alaina S. Myers, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Austin P. Myers, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Emily E. Myers, Catawissa, Associate of Applied Science, Baking & Pastry Arts
  • Jerimiah S. Myers, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • John J. Myers, Birdsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology

N

  • Trinity E. Nace, New Cumberland, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Jacklyn A. Nagel, Shade Gap, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
  • Cruz J. Nagle, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Brett M. Nauroth, Nicholson, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
  • Greg B. Neal, McAlisterville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Timothy W. Nearhood, Cassville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Dalton R. Neece, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Brittany N. Neeper, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
  • Matt Neeson, Chadds Ford, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
  • Leah N. Neidig, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Jade M. Neiman, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Chloe J. Nell, Hanover, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene - B.S.
  • Alexis A. Neugard, Klingerstown, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Ian P. Nevius, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • Eliza M. Newcomer, Newell, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Shawna E. Newcomer, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Victor Nezvesny, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Eryn L. Nichols, Rome, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Rachel L. Nichols, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
  • Jake A. Nicolich, East Stroudsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
  • Sadie S. Niedermyer, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Architecture & Sustainable Design
  • Logan M. Niederriter, Oil City, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
  • Ethan A. Nieves-Sosa, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Architecture
  • Christopher D. Nipple, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Gavin S. Nipple, Mount Pleasant Mills, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
  • Lukas C. Nittinger, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Joshua T. Nobles, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • Denise M. Nolt, Xenia, Ohio, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Katharine M. Noss, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Kyle J. Nothstein, Lehighton, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Sarah N. Nugent, Russell, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Aidan F. Nunan, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
  • Ethan R. Nuss, Birdsboro, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Matthew A. Nyemscek, Emmaus, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology

O

  • Anthony O'Neil, Stowe, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • August A. O'Rourke, Bangor, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
  • Shannon K. O'Day, Honesdale, Bachelor of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
  • Adam M. Oakes, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Julio C. Ocampo, Landenberg, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
  • Logan R. Ogden, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Hayley M. Okronglis, Kulpmont, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • James E. Olay, Kersey, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Eyan M. Oliveira, Phillipsburg, New Jersey, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Kristin N. Oliver, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Cristian Olivieri, Whitehall, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
  • Evan R. Orner, Blanchard, Certificate, CNC Machinist
  • Mason P. Orner, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
  • Chloe R. Orr, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Elizabeth L. Ortiz, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Will J. Orwig, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Frank A. Orzehoski, Warminster, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Logan R. Othoudt, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Reed R. Overholser, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology

P

  • Daniella N. Pace, Harding, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies: Physical Therapist Assistant Concentration
  • Surya J. Pacheco, Reading, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
  • Herman D. Pagan Alvarez, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • Devin C. Page, Pine City, New York, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Kirsten R. Page, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
  • Max V. Pajak, Canonsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Stephen V. Palko, Latrobe, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology: Honda PACT Emphasis
  • Caleb J. Palmer, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Mark J. Palmer Jr., Brockway, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Jared M. Palski, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
  • Lixuan Pan, Dillsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Ashton R. Pangallo, Brookville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
  • Emily Pardee, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Jacob M. Parker, Weatherly, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Robert L. Parker II, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • Jacob T. Parkes, Osceola Mills, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Andre V. Parreira, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Angelica J. Parrocho, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Bryan K. Parsons, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
  • John W. Pascucci, Pottstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Cody A. Patchell, State College, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
  • Vaso S. Patentas, Saddle River, New Jersey, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Garrett G. Patrick, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Mia E. Patterson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Brett E. Patton, West Chester, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Liam W. Patton, Apollo, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
  • Connor R. Pauly, Hilltown, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Tessa L. Pavlova, Milroy, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
  • Emily E. Pavusek, Palmyra, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
  • Aubrey L. Payne, Ulster, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
  • Trent M. Peachy, Middleburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Ian D. Pearce, Parkton, Maryland, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Sara E. Pecchia, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Lauren D. Peck, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Pierce B. Peeling, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network & User Support
  • Cody A. Peers, Osceola, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Ethan J. Pellescki, Swarthmore, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Edwin A. Pena, Lebanon, Associate of Applied Science, Non-Destructive Testing
  • Amanda E. Pennington, Wernersville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Alyssa D. Perez, Turbotville, Associate of Applied Science, Baking & Pastry Arts
  • Elijah M. Persun, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Clayton R. Petlock, Sugar Run, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Melina K. Petrick, Falls Creek, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • James P. Petrilla, Hazleton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Lina Pham, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Jillian K. Phillips, Mohrsville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
  • Thomas W. Phillips, Hamilton, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Noah G. Pick, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Logan S. Pietrzak, Philadelphia, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Anthony E. Pilosi, Prospect, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Ian S. Pizer, Homer City, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
  • Michael G. Place, Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Sam J. Podrasky, Lilly, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Andrew S. Poling, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Colin J. Poll, Toms River, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Dmetrie M. Poole, Bethesda, Maryland, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Courtney Poorman, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Michael D. Poorman, Lilly, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Kaitlin E. Port, Alexandria, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Iyanna M. Porter, York, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
  • Izzy S. Povod, Palm Coast, Florida, Associate of Applied Science, Collision Repair Technology
  • Kenni E. Powell, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
  • Liam N. Powell, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Kori A. Prebble, North Bend, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Lisa C. Prenatt, Meadville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
  • Ryan M. Pressman, Chalfont, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Sheldan G. Price, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Lisdeymi Prieto Yanes, Port Matilda, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
  • Joe M. Proctor, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Jordan R. Pruyne, Gillett, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network & User Support
  • Graham S. Purdy, Hillsborough, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Tyler A. Putnam, Bellefonte, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Shelby Pyatt, Frenchtown, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Bailey M. Pyne, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene - B.S.
  • James V. Pyrih, Holland, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology

Q

  • Justina M. Quiggle, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
  • Joshua Quigley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene - B.S.
  • Cameron J. Quinn, Chesterfield, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology

R

  • Madison N. Racine, Hamburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Pearce D. Raegler, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Mohamed Ragaa, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • Sostika Rai, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Jajuan J. Ramirez, Kennett Square, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Marketing Concentration
  • Caleb P. Ramsey, Staunton, Virginia, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
  • Alanna B. Ranck, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Physician Assistant Studies
  • Gretta C. Ratay, Penn Run, Associate of Applied Science, Surgical Technology
  • Brandon S. Ratjavong, Gordonville, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
  • Seth W. Rauch, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Josh A. Rea, Philipsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
  • Dillan P. Read, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network & User Support
  • Brielle Rearick, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Trevor A. Rearick, New Bethlehem, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Cameron A. Reaugh, Blairsville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Gunner E. Redmond, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Anna E. Reed, Fawn Grove, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Dylan F. Reed, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Riley Reed, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Ryan P. Reed, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Landon T. Reeder, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Alec D. Rees, Centerport, New York, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Anastasia L. Rees, Eagleville, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene - B.S.
  • Morgan E. Regan, Pleasant Gap, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Ben D. Regester, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Kirsta M. Reisinger, West Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing LPN-RN
  • Jakob H. Reiss, Northampton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Joe M. Remaley, Medford Lakes, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
  • Heather M. Resseguie, New Berlin, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Graham E. Rex, Abbottstown, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Sydney Rex, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene - B.S.
  • Amanda C. Reyes, Beverly, Massachusetts, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Lizeth V. Reyes-Becerra, Erie, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Joel Rhinehardt, Surprise, Arizona, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Ciaran C. Rice, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network & User Support
  • Ashley N. Rich, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Jacob S. Richardson, Volant, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
  • Chris J. Riether, Newtown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Gwen R. Riggle, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Brody M. Rishel, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Susana L. Rivera Soberano, Johnson City, New York, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Kianna A. Rizzo, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
  • Alex G. Roberts, Tyrone, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Jake Roberts, Abington, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Samielya R. Robertson, York, Associate of Applied Science, Baking & Pastry Arts
  • Collin A. Robinson, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • David A. Rockwell, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Lauren M. Rodland, Bellwood, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Jessica Rolley, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Wesley O. Roma, Barto, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Gage L. Romanoskie, Paxinos, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Thomas A. Romine, Carlisle, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Anne M. Rosanelli, Troy, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
  • Caleb P. Ross, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Hunter A. Rossman, Rebersburg, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Harley G. Rote, Centre Hall, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Alec A. Roth, Denver, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Brayden P. Rothenberger, Pennsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
  • James M. Rothrock, State College, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Gage A. Rotz, Waynesboro, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Andrew S. Rucks, Jessup, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
  • Emma C. Rude, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Biomedical Sciences
  • Caleb J. Runk, Hummelstown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Kyle J. Runyon, Fayetteville, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Harrison P. Rupert, Birdsboro, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • Kaylee A. Rupert, Beech Creek, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene
  • Marissa R. Rupert, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
  • Drew P. Rupp, Lewisberry, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Brandon J. Russell, Montrose, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Gaven R. Russell, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network & User Support
  • Maria O. Russo, Endicott, New York, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Jason J. Rutkoski, Watsontown, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
  • Andrew M. Ryals, Brodheadsvillle, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
  • Leah G. Ryan, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
  • Shannon R. Ryck, Waverly, New York, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene

S

  • Bryan J. Sames, New Kensingtn, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
  • Bryanna L. Sampson, Milton, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
  • Lucas R. Sampson, Media, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
  • Guerin San Agustin, Old Bridge, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Dylan M. Sanders, Duncansville, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Logan A. Sands, Linwood, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Marcello A. Santora, Haskell, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Ryan J. Santora, Norwalk, Connecticut, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Matthew T. Santore, Nesquehoning, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Zach W. Saul, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Ryan M. Sawyer, Cornwall, New York, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Philip J. Scaggs, Shickshinny, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • Natalie J. Schaefer, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
  • Julia R. Schall, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Allied Health
  • Kevin D. Scharba Jr., Kane, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Ryan T. Schatz, St. Marys, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
  • Stefen P. Scheib, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Harrison J. Schlachta, Collegeville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Gavin I. Schlecht, Altoona, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Michaela L. Schneider, Oxford, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Miranda Schneider, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Dawson J. Schoffstall, Tower City, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Nathan J. Scholl, New Columbia, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Taylor K. Schon, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Dan L. Schooler, Perkiomenville, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
  • Kellor A. Schooley, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Jacob Schreckengast, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Nursing B.S.
  • Ben T. Schreier, Mechanicsburg, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
  • Nathan M. Schwartz, Lancaster, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • John E. Schwear III, Sugarloaf, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Jashonda S. Scott, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Marites B. Scott, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Jessica L. Sedorchuk, Glen Lyon, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Nate J. Seeley, Jefferson Township, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Steven A. Seier, Drums, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Jake A. Sekellick, Pottsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
  • Ozzy N. Seney, Canadensis, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Evan E. Sensenig, Mountville, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology: Electronics & Computer Engineering Emphasis
  • Mason G. Sensenig, Sinking Spring, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Tristan T. Sensenig, West Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Andrew J. Serres, Manorville, New York, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • William S. Sessamen, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Lisa Sever, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Mark S. Seymour, Levittown, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
  • Taylor H. Shaak, Wilburton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Amber N. Shade, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
  • Conner R. Shaffer, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Madison M. Shaffer, Trout Run, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Ethan M. Shanafelt, Hollidaysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Aviation Technology
  • Brandon M. Shane, Boyertown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Alex D. Sharer, Laceyville, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Mechatronics
  • Cranston J. Shearer, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Matthew Sheerr, Ambler, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Rachelle L. Sheets, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Kaelynn N. Sheetz, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Morgan L. Sheetz, Halifax, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Devin L. Shellhammer, Clarion, Certificate, Brewing & Fermentation Science
  • Nathan S. Shenkle, Reynoldsville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology
  • Logan D. Shepard, New Bloomfield, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Blake L. Sherwood, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Arik W. Shildt, Altoona, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Ben D. Shimmel, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Information Technology: Network & User Support
  • Joseph W. Shipe, Paxinos, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Riley J. Shipman, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Anthony J. Shirdon, Littlestown, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
  • Carissa J. Shirk, Pottsville, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Payton Shirk, Terre Hill, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene - B.S.
  • Lillian M. Shoemaker, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Michael D. Shoemaker, Orefield, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Natalie R. Short, Pittsburgh, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Marley L. Showers, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Lucas M. Shreck, Trout Run, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • Kyle D. Shuler, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • Paige A. Shultz, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Michael I. Shupp, Pocono Pines, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Parker J. Sidari, Pittsburgh, Associate of Applied Science, Building Construction Technology
  • Sophie R. Sienkiewicz, Coal Township, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Lillian M. Silvis, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
  • Nova L. Simcox, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Abby J. Simmons, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Palmer W. Simpson III, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Ryan S. Singer, Turbotville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
  • Lily J. Sipel, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Eric E. Slack, Dunmore, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
  • George H. Sloan, Glenside, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Nathan A. Smelser, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Caitlyn M. Smith, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Cayden P. Smith, South Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Chrissy L. Smith, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
  • Conrad M. Smith, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Eric Smith, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Biomedical Sciences
  • Heather L. Smith, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
  • Nate M. Smith, Etters, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
  • Noah S. Smith, Colorado Springs, Colorado, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Samantha M. Smith, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Jacob P. Smithmyer, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Kaleb H. Snook, Port Matilda, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Caleb Snyder, Port Matilda, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Radiography
  • Laura A. Snyder, Harrisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
  • Lexi M. Snyder, Hegins, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Applied Health Studies
  • Logan W. Snyder, Northumberland, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Zach A. Snyder, Kintnersville, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Cameryn Sock, Elysburg, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Morgan C. Solano, Shavertown, Bachelor of Science, Industrial Design
  • Matthew K. Spaide, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
  • Garrett A. Spangler, Etters, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
  • Abby L. Spatzer, Linden, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Veronica Speer, West Falls, New York, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Ryan H. Spencer, Paxinos, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Leo E. Speranza, Center Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Marcus A. Spezzano, Lima, New York, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Jake M. Spinosa, Wood Ridge, New Jersey, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Austin J. Spotts, Dalmatia, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Ayden L. Sprague, Millerton, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Zoey G. Sremcich, Harrisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Owen W. Sroka, Glenshaw, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Jimmy W. St. Cin III, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
  • Seth P. Stager, Tioga, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Remi H. Stahl, Mifflinburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Samuel R. Staib, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Caden A. Stake, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Nick R. Staller, Rostraver Township, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Alison M. Stamm, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • Alan G. Stanaback, Sparta, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Jon M. Staniszewski, Downingtown, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
  • Connor R. Stank, York Haven, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Josh J. Stank, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Autumn B. Stanley, Lincoln University, Associate of Applied Science, Baking & Pastry Arts
  • Brandon T. Staquet, Royersford, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • James L. Starkey, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Applied Technology Studies
  • Kirsten Stauffer, Middleburg, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
  • Erika C. Steinbacher, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Kerry E. Steinbacher, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Caleb J. Stemler, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Zoie R. Stephens, West Decatur, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Mason D. Sterner, Orwigsburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Emily Stevens, Dallas, Bachelor/Master of Science, Physician Assistant Studies
  • Fawn Stevenson, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
  • Logan M. Steward, James Creek, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Holden K. Stiely, Elizabethville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Crystal L. Stiffler, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Pre-Nursing
  • Emilio H. Stipe, Pottstown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Tyler J. Stoltzfus, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • TJ J. Straub, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Tyler J. Strausser, Moscow, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Vanessa M. Streit, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Accounting
  • Jason M. Stringfellow, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Mikey E. Strohm III, Thompsontown, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Isaiah M. Stull, Kingston, Bachelor of Science, Biomedical Sciences
  • Jack J. Stump, York, Associate of Applied Science, Machine Tool Technology
  • Jesse A. Stump, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Patrick J. Sullivan, Stroudsburg, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Derek C. Supper, Pennsburg, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Marlee M. Swank, Elysburg, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Reilyn T. Swanson, Kane, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Construction
  • Clayton M. Swarthout, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Timothy J. Sweitzer, Jersey Shore, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
  • Jon J. Swider, Willow Grove, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Michael A. Sydor III, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Chad A. Szatkowski, Point Pleasant Borough, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management

T

  • Jamal R. Tagba, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Brandon M. Tait, Reading, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
  • Zachary A. Tallman, Lewisburg, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Kyle A. Talmadge, Scotch Plains, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Elizabeth M. Tammaro, Milford, New Jersey, Associate of Applied Science, Non-Destructive Testing
  • Grayson M. Tanner, St. Matthews, South Carolina, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Marcus Z. Tapper, Gratz, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Sam I. Tarsa, Sunbury, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Brian M. Taylor, Lock Haven, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Morrisa Taylor, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Rachael A. Taylor, Shinglehouse, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Teghan O. Taylor, Cogan Station, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Rachel E. Teats, Kreamer, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Joey E. Temple, Pittstown, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Automation Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation
  • Henry J. Terhaar, Cranbury, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Mateo G. Testani, Doylestown, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Chenelle Thomas, Unityville, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration: Management Concentration
  • Joseph E. Thompson, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Erick D. Thompson II, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology
  • Sam J. Thornton, Havertown, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Josh L. Tiemann, Fleetwood, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Brady A. Timbrell, Danville, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Francesca M. Timpone, Smithtown, New York, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Jonas M. Tomalonis, Mill Hall, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
  • Marik S. Tomassetti, Gordonville, Associate of Applied Science, Paramedic Science
  • Mikayla Torola, Orwigsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
  • William B. Trexler, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Information Technology Sciences - Gaming and Simulation
  • Ryan T. Trimber, Moon Township, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • William J. Trimbur, Doylestown, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Nathan A. Tripp, Weatherly, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Allison M. Troup, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Lucas H. Troutman, Valley View, Associate of Applied Science, Mechatronics Technology
  • Marcie A. Troutman, Aristes, Associate of Applied Science, Engineering CAD Technology
  • Caleb H. Troyer, Leesport, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Erin L. Trunzo, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
  • Kristina S. Tsiouras, Newtown Square, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Patrick M. Tucker, Fort Washington, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Ty D. Turba, Houtzdale, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Allyson M. Turner, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Katie R. Turner, Nazareth, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Jake T. Twardowski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
  • Jon J. Twardowski, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Plastics & Polymer Engineering Technology
  • Megan S. Twigg, Montgomery, Bachelor of Science, Nursing

U

  • Nando J. Ubaldini, Olyphant, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
  • Macy M. Ulceski, Port Carbon, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Mason C. Uyvari, Allentown, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

V

  • Dominic L. Valentine, Brockton, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Christian J. Van Houten, Tunkhannock, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Kemper L. Van Houten, Milanville, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Amanda L. VanGilder, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Mauricia D. Vanderhost, West Chester, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Angelo L. Varcadipane, Boonton, New Jersey, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Kristy N. Varner, State College, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Brandon M. Vaughn, Chambersburg, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Andrew J. Venema, Montoursville, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Zach D. Vent, Everett, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
  • Gabe J. Vigliano, Mechanicsburg, Certificate, Automotive Service Technician
  • Kadin M. Virkaitis, Brentwood, New Hampshire, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Matt W. Voland, Woodstock, Maryland, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology

W

  • Alexis E. Wagner, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • David J. Wagner, Perkiomenville, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Hayden R. Walker, Jersey Shore, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Lauren M. Walker, Warren, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Wesley E. Walls, St. Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Design Technology
  • Carolyn M. Walsh, Levittown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Health Studies
  • Tyler J. Ward, Honey Brook, Associate of Applied Science, Electronics & Computer Engineering Technology: Robotics & Automation Emphasis
  • Jenna Waring, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • Palmer G. Wasson, Mechanicsburg, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management: Automotive Technology Concentration
  • Alexiz V. Watson, Mifflinburg, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
  • Lauryn T. Watson, Elkins Park, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Sean M. Watson, Downingtown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • William C. Watson, Springfield, Bachelor of Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Gillian H. Way, Hughesville, Bachelor of Science, Biomedical Sciences
  • Thomas T. Weakland, Cresson, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Abbi M. Weaver, Cogan Station, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
  • Kayla Webb, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
  • Harry T. Wedwaldt, Highlands, New Jersey, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
  • Bryce M. Weikel, Gordon, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Thomas J. Weikel, Orwigsburg, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Ed J. Weikert, Tionesta, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Levi J. Weitzel, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Arianna R. Welch, Muncy, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Cale C. Welker, Lykens, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Nick R. Weller, Huntingdon, Associate of Applied Science, Welding Technology
  • Khairiya M. Wells, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Madison S. Wells, Muncy Valley, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Ethan F. Wendt, Dalmatia, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • Addison A. Wenker, Mill Hall, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Colin R. Wenrich, Mohnton, Bachelor of Science, Business Administration
  • Erica N. Wenrich, Enola, Bachelor of Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Duncan C. Wentzel, Huntingdon, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Jon S. Wertz, New Bloomfield, Associate of Applied Science, Forest Technology
  • Christian G. Wesloskie, Sunbury, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis
  • Bailey J. West, Perryville, Missouri, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Kaden A. Wetzel, Hegins, Associate of Applied Science, Electric Power Generation Technology: Diesel Emphasis
  • Germaine R. Whilby II, Selinsgrove, Bachelor of Science, Game & Simulation Programming
  • Kyle E. Whipple, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Dylan B. Whitmoyer, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Johnny T. Wilhide, Slippery Rock, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Technician Emphasis
  • Seth Wilkerson, Bloomsburg, Bachelor of Science, Human Services & Restorative Justice
  • Teagan A. Willey, Towanda, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene - B.S.
  • Kasandria B. Williams, Cressona, Associate of Applied Science, Baking & Pastry Arts
  • Madelyn J. Williams, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Olivia R. Williams, Roaring Branch, Bachelor of Science, Pre-Dental Hygiene - B.S.
  • Sydnee M. Williams, Union City, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Trinity E. Willoughby, Danville, Associate of Applied Science, Landscape/Plant Production Technology
  • Nicolas A. Wilson, Muncy Valley, Associate of Applied Science, Automated Manufacturing Technology
  • Colton J. Winkelblech, Spring Mills, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Ian W. Winslow, Blanchard, Bachelor of Science, Network Administration & Engineering Technology
  • Braydon C. Wise, York, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Dillon P. Wise, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Eleni M. Wise, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Design
  • Michael T. Wise, Montoursville, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Shaun M. Witmer, Pine Grove, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Jacob T. Wivell, Elizabethtown, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Hayden C. Woland, Watsontown, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Bobbie J. Wolfe, Muncy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Aaron M. Wonderling, Houtzdale, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Morgan S. Wood, Greenville, Bachelor of Science, Automotive Technology Management
  • Rebeccah Woodrow, Wind Gap, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management & Homeland Security
  • Nicholas M. Woodruff, Wyalusing, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Ian A. Woods, Mansfield, Bachelor of Science, Information Assurance & Cyber Security
  • Matthew J. Woolcock, Oil City, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Emily P. Woolson, Biglerville, Bachelor of Science, Aviation Maintenance Technology
  • Kade J. Wooten, Allenwood, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Walker T. Workman, Karthaus, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
  • Kane S. Wright, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Mary Wright, Williamsport, Associate of Applied Science, Business Management
  • Molly A. Wright, Pittsfield, Associate of Applied Science, Radiography
  • Mitchell A. Wrisley, Mansfield, Associate of Applied Science, Metal Fabrication Technology
  • Logan C. Wyllie, Perkasie, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Operator Emphasis

Y

  • Andy J. Yealy, New Oxford, Associate of Applied Science, Heavy Construction Equipment Technology: Caterpillar Equipment Emphasis
  • Ja'shon D. Yelito, Nesquehoning, Bachelor of Science, Software Development & Information Management
  • Gabe T. Yoder, Lewistown, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Noah M. Yost, Beech Creek, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Ethan L. Young, Williamsport, Bachelor of Science, Residential Construction Technology & Management
  • Gabriel J. Young, Strattanville, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Technology

Z

  • Jimmy T. Zagurskie, Mifflintown, Bachelor of Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Antonio M. Zampini, East Meadow, New York, Associate of Applied Science, Diesel Technology
  • Jesse T. Zaykoski, Mountain Top, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Luke A. Zeisloft, Millville, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Brandon M. Zellers, Annville, Bachelor of Science, Applied Management
  • Kai L. Zilinski, Manheim, Bachelor of Science, Welding & Fabrication Engineering Technology
  • Taryn A. Zimmerman, Lock Haven, Associate of Applied Science, Dental Hygiene
  • Matt Zingales, Easton, Bachelor of Science, Building Automation Engineering Technology
  • Mark D. Zoerner, State College, Associate of Applied Science, Heating, Ventilation & Air Conditioning Technology
  • Nathan B. Zook, Lewisburg, Associate of Applied Science, Plastics & Polymer Technology